trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Notre Dame College - Welland

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  262  Quentin Annunziata34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.14
NT
NT
27.94
16
14


  263  Alayna Battaglini55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
8.68
3.78
6
10


  264  Dera Campbell53. Junior Girls Long Jump
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
4.01
7.02
17.23
7
8
7



  265  Nelson Collee42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
50. Junior Boys High Jump
NT
ND
NH
5:02.81
4.56
1.65
3
18
2
3

3
  266  Sandra Cowell53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.92
8

  267  Max Csuka74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:30.93
6

  268  Sam Csuka10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
6:11.87
13:42.65
DQ
13
5


1

  269  Graham Culig26. Midget Boys Shot Put
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
16.04
NT
DQ
NT
34.89

25
20



  270  Dan Durkin62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
50. Junior Boys High Jump
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
NH
ND
41.38
DQ
30.86
1

7
6


  271  Jessica Foest93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
20.83
9.90
25.02
9
2
4

4
2
  272  Hope Foulser21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
3.33
14

  273  Curtis Gabor86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
DQ


  274  Santiago Gaitan40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:22.66
9:34.67

1
1

6
6
  275  Austin Gilby72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
2:32.68
DQ
DNS
6





  276  Colleen Goodman111. Intellectual Girls 800 Metre Run
105. Intellectual Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  277  Ana Groch75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
14:33.24
6:32.53
1
4
6
2
  278  Kyle Hannon8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNF
4:47.48
10:02.20

1
1

6
6
  279  Declan Harold38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  280  Rovenston Jeanbaptiste66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
12.03
NH
12.06
1.75
7
2

4
  281  Atray Johnson2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
14.82
NT
ND
NT
32.59
DQ
24
18




  282  David Jones4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
12.13
ND
24.64
11.78
5.67
1
2
1
6
4
6
  283  Evan Kernaghan40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:40.25
5:04.14
2
4
4
2
  284  Erik Kuchman68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
112. Intellectual Boys 800 Metre Run
106. Intellectual Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
30.22
DNS
14.69
18

3


3
  285  Kendra Leger65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
12.29
NT
12.22
15.00
1
1
6
6
  286  Ciera Lundy87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
9.04
6

  287  Brice Maidens62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
29.87
10.50
27.83
10
10
9



  288  Sebastian Michel78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
18.25
5.82
11.46
1
3
5
6
2.50
1
  289  Mahed Mohamed66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
DNS
ND
NT
9.71

10


  290  Brandon Molnar106. Intellectual Boys 100 Metre Run
112. Intellectual Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
19.15
5:09.10
4
3
2
3
  291  Seth Murray68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  292  Tom (byron) Myslowka34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.47
NT
ND
NT
DNS
5.55
10

4


2
  293  Ceara Obdeyn67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.98
5
1
  294  Chloe Peters25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
DQ


  296  Charlie Poretti77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
15.76
DQ
5.48
2

1
4

6
  297  Seth Raso46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  298  Carlos Reyes50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
1.45
3.50
6:20.18
10
26
7



  299  Alex Root38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
59.68
11.87
5.58
2
2
3
4
4
3
  300  Kendra Sadlo85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.54
10.19
2
2
4
4
  301  Callan Saldutto14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
15.21
44.29
44.60
1
1
1
6
6
6
  302  Sarah Saldutto33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.18
NT
ND
13.03
11.92
5.32
1
1
1
6
6
6
  303  Chris Succar66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
NT
DQ




  304  Jacob Succar2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DQ
DNS






  305  Justin Succar66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.76
ND
11.69
5.62
4
5
2
1
  306  Geana Szockyji65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
15.79
ND
NT
3.56
11
12


  307  Stephen Taylor74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:17.16
5
1
  308  Luca Timpano34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.07
NT
12.25
25.04
6
4

2
  309  Ehrin Turkovich73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:55.59
7

  310  Roldin Valencia58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
12.00
6

  464  Carson Van Vliet74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:45.93
12:22.62
8
7


  465  Harris Wilkinson70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
2:40.74
10.46

7
8



  466  Violet Yin69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:35.71
DNS
8



  295  Mary Petriw85. Senior Girls Long Jump
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
NT
ND
3.12
6:55.12
14.06
15
6
9



  554  Lauren Gauthier17. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
1.20
2
4
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay NotreDame-Wella "A"NT48.9833
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay NotreDame-Wella "A"NT49.7051
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay NotreDame-Wella "A"NT52.2316
Total Points:194.5
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:28:34
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.