trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5200 Metre CC Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Liam McKelveyNeil McNeil - Toronto17:54.001
Josiah FikruMary Ward - Scarborough18:05.002
Joao GomesChaminade College - Toronto18:14.003
Justin AzubalisFather Redmond - Toronto18:40.004
Brandon CidadeChaminade College - Toronto19:15.005
Jacob HickeyNeil McNeil - Toronto19:16.006
Malcolm WarsholakNeil McNeil - Toronto19:23.007
Ceasar LopesChaminade College - Toronto19:26.008
Simon BrockNeil McNeil - Toronto19:29.009
Joe VotkinsFather Redmond - Toronto19:37.0010
Jacob AndressNeil McNeil - Toronto19:39.0011
Daniel PicconeFather Redmond - Toronto19:43.0012
Enzo PanemChaminade College - Toronto19:43.0013
James ConnellySenator O'Connor - Toronto20:13.0014
Inno PanemChaminade College - Toronto20:20.0015
Zachary ClarkeNeil McNeil - Toronto20:27.0016
Benson CorpuzCardinal Newman - Scarborough20:43.0017
Jack EmoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke20:46.0018
Liam MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto20:49.0019
Juan AriasMarshall McLuhan - Toronto20:55.0020
Matthew SwittBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:14.0021
Ice NavarroSt. Mary's - Toronto21:20.0022
Nicholas ChungSenator O'Connor - Toronto21:21.0023
Sal MalteseChaminade College - Toronto21:30.0024
Curtis PriceFather Redmond - Toronto21:39.0025
David DrozdowskiFather Redmond - Toronto21:46.0026
Juan MurciaBrebeuf - Willowdale21:49.0027
Josh Da SilvaChaminade College - Toronto21:49.0028
Jonathan Van LoanUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro21:50.0029
Asvin AntonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough22:04.0030
Justin AndressNeil McNeil - Toronto22:05.0031
Lucky JoseFrancis Libermann- Scarborough22:12.0032
Henry TothFather Redmond - Toronto22:15.0033
Mark EstradaSenator O'Connor - Toronto22:21.0034
Caleb TesfayohannesChaminade College - Toronto22:24.0035
Isaac GalanCardinal Carter Academy for th22:25.0036
Connor BoyleBrebeuf - Willowdale22:29.0037
Aries Hospedales-AlexanderBrebeuf - Willowdale22:30.0038
Paul BanalBrebeuf - Willowdale22:35.0039
Kelvin K RamirezSt. Basil The Great - Weston22:36.0040
Eugene AltezaSt. John Paul II- Sca22:39.0041
Daniel Smart-ReedFather Redmond - Toronto22:40.0042
Michael MicheckiFather Redmond - Toronto22:40.0043
Alessandro PalaciosChaminade College - Toronto22:46.0044
Bennett HoganFather Redmond - Toronto22:46.0045
Ken VillenaMother Teresa - Scarborough22:47.0046
Shane MangalamFrancis Libermann- Scarborough22:51.0047
Stone HuUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro22:55.0048
Thomas TothFather Redmond - Toronto22:57.0049
Marc Rui Hua ZhuMary Ward - Scarborough23:00.0050
Kyle AcostaSt. Patrick CSS23:02.0051
Oscar MarchelliSt. Patrick CSS23:02.0052
Justin KImCardinal Carter Academy for th23:03.0053
Ali RizviCardinal Newman - Scarborough23:06.0054
Chris SmolejBrebeuf - Willowdale23:08.0055
Drazan MenaloFather Redmond - Toronto23:16.0056
Matthew WallisMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:23.0057
Joshua MillenMonsignor Percy Johnson CSS23:25.0058
Joseph RampinoSt. Patrick CSS23:27.0059
Andrew JairamSenator O'Connor - Toronto23:27.0060
D?Andre MorganSt. John Paul II- Sca23:36.0061
Michael CononacoCardinal Carter Academy for th24:00.0062
Sean William LinggaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough24:01.0063
Harrison BlandonSt. John Paul II- Sca24:01.0064
Jan BisaCardinal Newman - Scarborough24:06.0065
Christian PetrenkoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke24:09.0066
Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto24:15.0067
Xavier BaldwinToronto Prep School24:17.0068
Ryan AlizadehUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro24:32.0069
Levente MartonMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:37.0070
Sebastian FournierFather Redmond - Toronto25:20.0071
Joshua CombanoSt. John Paul II- Sca25:33.0072
Justin MagalhaesSt. Mary's - Toronto25:43.0073
Birmadu WakessaSenator O'Connor - Toronto25:56.0074
Jason UkwesaBrebeuf - Willowdale26:06.0075
Sebastian MorielliFather Redmond - Toronto29:26.0076
Lucca BonettiSenator O'Connor - Toronto29:44.0077
Mauro MartinezBrebeuf - Willowdale29:52.0078
Eyob AndomSt. Patrick CSS29:56.0079
Dong-Myung ShinCardinal Carter Academy for th30:36.0080

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:16:02.57
Average:19:00.05

23
16791116193167  
2Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:1:16:38.60
Average:19:09.05

29
358131524283544  
3Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:19:39.78
Average:19:54.75

51
4101225263342434549 
4Senator O'Connor - Toronto

Total Time:1:27:22.25
Average:21:50.05

131
142334607477     
5Brebeuf - Willowdale

Total Time:1:29:23.37
Average:22:20.75

141
27373839557578    
6Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:1:31:08.47
Average:22:47.37

172
30324763       
7Cardinal Carter Academy for th

Total Time:1:40:04.01
Average:25:01.51

231
36536280       
8St. John Paul II- Sca

Total Time:1:35:49.75
Average:23:57.25

238
41616472       
9St. Patrick CSS

Total Time:1:39:27.97
Average:24:51.75

241
51525979       


Last updated Fri, 28 Oct 2016 18:25:18
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.